Untitled Document
  Home | Contact Us
Admission: +91 671 2856060 An ISO 9001:2008 Certified Institution
Untitled Document
 
Untitled Document
 
Select Department:

Sl No.

Name

Designation

AREA

PHOTOGRAPH

Details

1                    

Kamalakanta Das

LECTURER

COMPUTER SCIENCE

View Details

2                    

SATYANANDA TRIPATHY

LECTURER

MECHANICAL

View Details

3                    

HARIHAR SAHOO

LECTURER

COMPUTER SCIENCE

View Details

4                    

Snehalata Dash

H.O.D

ARCHITECTURE

View Details

5                    

SANGRAM KESHARI JENA

LECTURER

COMPUTER SCIENCE

View Details

6                    

PRIYADARSINI PRADHAN

LECTURER

CIVIL

View Details

7                    

JAGATJIT BEHERA

LECTURER

CIVIL

View Details

8                    

GOURANGA PATRA

WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR

MECHANICAL

View Details

9                    

PRATAP KUMAR NAYAK

WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR

MECHANICAL

View Details

10                    

BIPIN KUMAR SWAIN

LECTURER

MECHANICAL

View Details

11                    

PATITAPABAN SETHY

LECTURER

MECHANICAL

View Details

12                    

ALOK KUMAR JENA

LECTURER

ELECTRICAL

View Details

13                    

SUBHRAKANTA ROUT

LECTURER

ELECTRICAL

View Details

14                    

SUBRAT KUMAR NAYAK

LAB ASSISTANT(CHEM)

BASIC SCIENCE & HUMANITIES

View Details

15                    

MANOJ KUMAR PANDA

LECTURER

MECHANICAL

View Details

16                    

RAMAKANTA MOHANTY

LAB ASSISTANT

ELECTRICAL

View Details

17                    

JAYASMITA DEVI

LECTURER

ELECTRICAL

View Details

18                    

BISWARANJAN MOHAPATRA

LECTURER

ELECTRICAL

View Details

19                    

JEETENDRA KUMAR MOHANTY

WORKSHOP INSTRUCTUR

MECHANICAL

View Details

20                    

PRAVAT KU. MOHAPATRA

LAB ASSISTANT(MECHANICAL)

MECHANICAL

View Details

21                    

SANGRAM KISHOR SAHU

LAB ASSISTANT(PHYSICS)

BASIC SCIENCE & HUMANITIES

View Details

22                    

PRADIPTA KUMAR NAYAK

LECTURER(MATH)

BASIC SCIENCE & HUMANITIES

View Details

23                    

SWAGATIKA DAS(LECTURER)

LECTURER(CHEMISTRY)

BASIC SCIENCE & HUMANITIES

View Details

24                    

TRILOCHAN SAHOO(LAB ASSISTANT)

LAB ASSISTANT

ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION

View Details

25                    

SUVENDU MOHANTY

LECTURER

ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION

View Details

26                    

SWAGATIKA PRADHAN

LECTURER

MECHANICAL

View Details

27                    

SHAKTI PRASAD SARANGI

LECTURER

ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION

View Details